OKTOBER        
MA DI WO DO VR ZA ZO 
1

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub
  20:00 Diaconie

2 3

  19:00 Klaverjas
019:00 VvE Zenostraat
 

4 5

  18:00 LGF
 
16:30 Rpt Koor

6 7

  13:00 BCC

8

 
13:00 Bridgeclub
  13:30 Gez Diaconie
  19:00 Tekenclub
019:00 VvE Zenostraat
 
9 10

  19:00 Klaverjas

 

11

019:00 VvE Quadenoord

 

12

  18:00 LGF
  16:30 Rpt Koor

13 14

  13:00 BCC

15

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub
16 17

  19:00 Klaverjas
 

18

019:00 VvE 010

19

  18:00 LGF
  16:30 Rpt Koor

20

 

21

  13:00 BCC

22

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub
23 24

  19:00 Klaverjas
019:00 VvE Socratesstraat

25 26

  18:00 LGF
  16:30 Rpt Koor

27 28

  13:00 BCC

29

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub
  20:00 Diaconie
 

30 31

  10:30 Kring
  
19:00 Klaverjas
019:00 VvE Vegelinoord
 

 

 

     

 

    NOVEMBER        
MA DI WO DO VR ZA ZO 
      1

  19:00 VvE Zenostraat

2

  18:00 LGF
  16:30 Rpt Koor

3 4

  13:00 BCC

5

  09:30 DB
 
13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub

6

   19:00 VvE 041
   19:00 VvE Burg.Hazenberlaan

7

  19:00 Klaverjas
  19:00 VvE Arisstotelisstraat

 

8 9

  18:00 LGF
  16:30 Rpt Koor

10 11

  13:00 BCC

12

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub

13 14

  19:00 Klaverjas
 

15 16

  18:00 LGF
  16:30 Rpt Koor

17 18

  13:00 BCC

19

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub

20 21

  19:00 Klaverjas
 

22 23

  18:00 LGF
 
16:30 Rpt Koor

24 25

  13:00 BCC

26

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub
  20:00 Diaconie

27 28

  10:30 Kring
  
19:00 Klaverjas
 

29 30

  18:00 LGF
  16:30 Rpt Koor

   
    DECEMBER    

 

   
MA DI WO DO VR ZA ZO 
          1 2

  13:00 BCC

3

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub

4 5

  19:00 Klaverjas
 

6 7

  18:00 LGF

8 9

  13:00 BCC

10

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub

11 12

  19:00 Klaverjas
 

13 14

  18:00 LGF

15 16

  13:00 BCC

17

  13:00 Bridgeclub
 
19:00 Tekenclub

18 19

  19:00 Klaverjas
 

20 21

  18:00 LGF

22

  16:00 Feestje

23

  13:00 BCC

24 25 26


 

27 28

  18:00 LGF

29 30

  13:00 BCC

31

  19:00 VvE Vegel/Oldenoord